Jump to content
Bellazon

Carolina Herrera Jr
Thumbnail


PlayGirl
 Share

Recommended Posts

  • 5 months later...

carolinaadrianaherreravf7.th.jpg

Biography

Date of Birth : 28 August 1969, Caracas, Venezuela

Birth Name : Carolina Adriana Herrera Pacanins

Spouse : Miguel Báez (14 June 2004 - present) 2 children

Trivia : Daughter of Carolina Herrera

Her husband is a former matador.

Has two children, Olympia and Miguel.

Personal Quotes

"Years ago, I was too shy to pose for photographers; I'd just give a blank stare. Now I do a three-quarter view and a little flirt with the eye. I call it 'the Rembrandt.' My friends laugh, like, 'Ugh, there she is posing again!'"

Link to comment
Share on other sites

  • 4 months later...
  • 9 months later...
  • 9 months later...
  • 5 weeks later...
  • 1 month later...
  • 11 years later...

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

Loading...
 Share

  • Recently Browsing   0 members

    • No registered users viewing this page.
×
×
  • Create New...