Jump to content
Bellazon

Susan Ward
Thumbnail


Recommended Posts

Please, avoid hotlinking. Thank you

- QBall

Birth Name: Michelle Susan Ward.

Age: 27.

Birthday: 15 April 1976.

From: Monroe, Louisiana.

Lives: In Los Angeles with fiancé David Robinson, a cat and a dog.

Stats: 34D/24/36. 5'4. 115lbs. Dress size 6/8. Brown hair/blue eyes.

Big Break: Starring on soap opera Sunset Beach.

Movies: The In Crowd and Shallow Hal.

Upcoming Movies: Going Greek, Would I Lie To You? and Wild Things 2.

Where you've seen her: Posing for Maxim, FHM, Gear et al.

Great fan site: http://www.lovesusanward.com/

gm_l1.jpg

gm_l2.jpg

Link to post
Share on other sites
  • 2 weeks later...
  • 2 months later...

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

Loading...
  • Recently Browsing   0 members

    No registered users viewing this page.

×
×
  • Create New...