Jump to content
  • Sign Up
Sign in to follow this  
UltraLoveMoon7

Ishihara Satomi
Thumbnail

Recommended Posts

post-25098-0-1446092920-91828_thumb.jpg

Profile

* Name: 石原さとみ

* Name (romaji): Ishihara Satomi

* Real name: 石神国子 / Ishigami Kuniko

* Profession: Actress

* Birthdate: 1986-Dec-24

* Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan

* Height: 157cm

* Star sign: Capricorn

* Blood type: A

* Talent agency: Horipro

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now
Sign in to follow this  

  • Recently Browsing   0 members

    No registered users viewing this page.

×