Jump to content
Bellazon

Emi Suzuki
Thumbnail


Hime
 Share

Recommended Posts

Emi Suzuki

Suzuki Emi(Emi, Suzuki) is a Japanese-Chinese model and actress who is Shueisha's most favored model for both Seventeen and Pinky. Suzuki has also done many commercials and had parts in PVs, and she was part of the short-lived musical duo Juemilia.

Profile

Japanese Name: Suzuki Emi

Chinese Name: Wu Tsûryan

Nickname: Emichee

Birthdate: September 13, 1985

Birthplace: Shanghai, China

Height: 168 cm

Weight: 46 kg

Bust: 80 cm

Waist: 58 cm

Hips: 82 cm

Blood Type: AB

Agency: Stardust

Works

Film and TV

[1994] 17sai

[2001] Sennen no koi - Hikaru Genji monogatari

[2002] Long Love Letter

[2004] Water Boys 2

[2006] Gal Circle

[2006] Bird Call

[2007] Yukan Club

Print

Seventeen Japan - model

Pinky - model

Myojo

Love - photo book

LOVE★love

PV

Ketsumeishi - Sakura

CM

melty kiss

Ma Cherie

Calorie Mate

Suntory Dakara

2r5z5fa.jpg
Link to comment
Share on other sites

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

Loading...
 Share

  • Recently Browsing   0 members

    No registered users viewing this page.

×
×
  • Create New...