Jump to content
Bellazon

peroxideblonde

Members
  • Posts

    27,644
  • Joined

  • Last visited

  • Days Won

    1

Everything posted by peroxideblonde

  1. UKRAINE Vika Bronova Margaux Brazhnyk Leonila Guz Tanya Kizko ISRAEL Yael Shelbia Shiloh Malka Eden Fines Katherine Konlin UK Emily Deyt-Aysage Elle Trowbridge Megan Williams Lauren Sintes Pick your winner.
  2. Netherlands 6 votes Ukraine 9 votes (WINNER) Russia 7 votes Israel 8 votes (WINNER) Denmark 5 votes UK 10 votes (WINNER)
  3. Erin Cummins Sofia Resing Juliana Herz Alina Kirchiu
  4. Myrtille Revemont Anastasiya Scheglova Katherine Konlin Marie Tomas Audrey Bauette Marina Bondarko Lilia Weddell Livy Poulin
  5. Mckenna Berkley Sofia Resing Cindy Mello Leonila Guz
  6. VS --------------------- VS --------------------- VS NETHERLANDS Bregje Heinen Romee Strijd Dioni Tabbers Noor Schauten UKRAINE Vika Bronova Margaux Brazhnyk Leonila Guz Tanya Kizko RUSSIA Tanya Mityushina Kristina Sheiter Angelina Michelle Yulia Rose ISRAEL Yael Shelbia Shiloh Malka Eden Fines Katherine Konlin DENMARK Josephine Skriver Solveig Mork Vanessa Moe Natasja Madsen UK Emily Deyt-Aysage Elle Trowbridge Megan Williams Lauren Sintes Vote your favourite country. Netherlands VS Ukraine Russia VS Israel Denmark VS UK
  7. NETHERLANDS 47 points RUSSIA 47 points DENMARK 47 points Denmark, Russia and Netherlands go to the next phase (ELIMINATED) GERMANY 41 points FRANCE 43 points
  8. Edyta Zajac Jessica Clements Noam Bohadana Kassie Guericke Edita Vilkeviciute (i mean sex vs a rock) Omer Nudelman Sara Sampaio Ashley Marie Dickerson
  9. Miki Hamano Mckenna Berkley Darya Yanchik Jessica Nazarenus
  10. Marina Laswick Darya Yanchik Miki Hamano Eden Fines Valeria Lakhina Vika Radchenko
  11. Kate Li Olivia Brower Jessica Goicoechea Anna-Christina Schwartz Tanya Mityushina Katharina Mazepa Thais Belmonte Miki Hamano
  12. NETHERLANDS RUSSIA DENMARK GERMANY FRANCE Rank the countries from 1 to 5, 1 the worst and 5 the best. The 3 countries with more votes will go to the next phase and the others will be eliminated.
  13. TEAM 1 65 points TEAM 2 57 points TEAM 3 53 points UK, Ukraine and Israel go to the next phase (ELIMINATED) SWEDEN 51 points BELARUS 48 points POLAND 40 points
  14. is not that deep, just rank them based on how much you like each team..next round is the same thing and then i still have to decide what to do next..you can skip it if u want 6 UK 5 ISRAEL 4 UKRAINE 3 BELARUS 2 POLAND 1 SWEDEN
  15. Aubrie Williams Lydia Bielen Ekaterina Koba Riley Rasmussen Clara Alonso Lea Dina Mohr Audrey Bauette Robin Holzken
  16. Darya Yanchik Miki Hamano Jessica Nazarenus Marina Laswick
  17. ISRAEL UK BELARUS SWEDEN UKRAINE POLAND Rank the countries from 1 to 6, 1 the worst and 6 the best. The 3 countries with more votes will go to the next phase and the others will be eliminated.
  18. this was the "last" round Countries still in: ISRAEL POLAND FRANCE UK SWEDEN UKRAINE GERMANY DENMARK NETHERLANDS RUSSIA BELARUS
×
×
  • Create New...