Jump to content
Bellazon

Jay-Z
Thumbnail


chick style
 Share

Recommended Posts

Jay- Z

Name : Jay- Z

Birth Date : December 4, 1969

Birth Place : Brooklyn, New York, USA

Birth Name : Shawn Corey Carter

Nationality : American

Occupation : Actor, musician

Fan Mail : C/O Fan Family

29 John Street, pmb #126

New York, NY 10038

USA

AT millennium's end, the hottest rapper in pop music is Jay-Z. Since the release of his quadruple-platinum Vol. II

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

Loading...
 Share

  • Recently Browsing   0 members

    No registered users viewing this page.

×
×
  • Create New...