Jump to content
Bellazon

Megan Fox
Thumbnail


Recommended Posts

i'm posting all to both forum so theyr all same :whistle:

Megan Fox

http://img.photobucket.com/albums/v36/cast0r/Picture23.jpg

Birth name : Megan Denise Fox

Date of birth (location) : 16 May 1986 Tennessee, USA

Height : 5' 6" (1.68 m)

Actress - filmography

"Hope & Faith" (2003) TV Series .... Sydney Shanowski #2 (2004-)

Crimes of Fashion (2004) (TV)

Confessions of a Teenage Drama Queen (2004) .... Carla

"Ocean Ave." (2002) TV Series .... Ione Starr (2002-present)

Holiday in the Sun (2001) (V) (as Megan Denise Fox) .... Brianna

Notable TV Guest Appearances

"Help, The" playing "Cassandra Ridgeway" in episode: "Ollie Shares" (episode # 1.5) 2 April 2004

"Help, The" playing "Cassandra Ridgeway" in episode: "Dwayne Gets a Cold" (episode # 1.2) 12 March 2004

"Help, The" playing "Cassandra Ridgeway" in episode: "Pilot" (episode # 1.1) 5 March 2004

"Two and a Half Men" playing "Prudence" in episode: "Camel Filters and Pheremones" (episode # 1.12) 5 January 2004

"What I Like About You" playing "Shannon" in episode: "Like a Virgin (Kinda)" (episode # 2.5) 9 October 2003

images over 600 pixels wide must be text-linked or thumbnailed

Edited by Qball
Link to post
Share on other sites
  • 3 weeks later...

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

Loading...
  • Recently Browsing   0 members

    No registered users viewing this page.

×
×
  • Create New...