Jump to content
  • Sign Up
Sign in to follow this  
UltraLoveMoon7

Aragaki Yui
Thumbnail

Recommended Posts

post-25098-0-1446156001-94249_thumb.jpg

Profile

* Name: 新垣結衣 (あらがき ゆい)

* Name (romaji): Aragaki Yui

* Nicknames: Gakki (ガッキー), Yuibo (ゆいぼ)

* Profession: Actress, model, singer, seiyū and occasional radio show host

* Birthdate: 1988-Jun-11

* Birthplace: Naha, Okinawa, Japan

* Height: 167cm

* Star sign: Gemini

* Blood type: A

* Family: Parents and two older sisters

* Talent agency: LesPros

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now
Sign in to follow this  

  • Recently Browsing   0 members

    No registered users viewing this page.

×