Jump to content
Sign in to follow this  
UltraLoveMoon7

Janice Man
Thumbnail

Recommended Posts

ou8nlc.jpg

Profile

English Name: Janice Man

Chinese Name: 文詠珊/Man Wing Shan

Nickname: Shanshan

Date of Birth: 29/12/1988

Height: 168cm

Measurements: 80 / 58 / 87

Country: Hong Kong

Occupation: Actress/Model

Company: Starz People

Hobbies: Singing, eating, talking, sleeping, taking pictures

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

Loading...
Sign in to follow this  

  • Recently Browsing   0 members

    No registered users viewing this page.

×
×
  • Create New...