Jump to content
Bellazon

Jill Hennessy
Thumbnail


Lyle134
 Share

Recommended Posts

Name of Actress: Jill Hennessy.

Birth Name: Jillian Noel Hennessy.

Nationality: Canadian.

Ethnicity: Has Irish, Italian, Swedish, French and Ukrainian Ancestry.

Date of Birth: November 25, 1968.

Date of Location: Edmonton, Alberta, Canada.

Astrological Sun Sign: Sagittarius.

Height: 5' 8" (1.73 m)

Husband: Paolo Mastropietro.

Hair Colour: Dark Brunette.

Eye Colour: Brown.

Trivia:

Has Older Identical Twin Sister Jacqueline Hennessy, Television Journalist.

Finalist for the Role of Dana Scully on The X Files.

Speaks Four Languages Fluently: Italian, French, Spanish and German.

Collages of Actress Jill Hennessy from Chutney Popcorn.

th_46148_mrZ_JHennessy_ChutneyPopcorn1_122_747lo.jpg th_46157_mrZ_JHennessy_ChutneyPopcorn2_122_454lo.jpg th_46394_bM0282_JillHennessyChutneyPopcorn_1_122_43lo.jpg th_46399_bM0283_JillHennessyChutneyPopcorn_2_122_26lo.jpg th_46400_bM0283_JillHennessyChutneyPopcorn_3_122_152lo.jpg th_46402_bM0283_JillHennessyChutneyPopcorn_4_122_419lo.jpg

th_46403_bM0283_JillHennessyChutneyPopcorn_5_122_375lo.jpg th_46405_bM0283_JillHennessyChutneyPopcorn_6_122_523lo.jpg th_46406_bM0283_JillHennessyChutneyPopcorn_7_122_413lo.jpg th_46408_bM0283_JillHennessyChutneyPopcorn_8_122_5lo.jpg th_46425_bM0283_JillHennessyChutneyPopcorn_9_122_375lo.jpg

Link to comment
Share on other sites

  • 4 weeks later...
  • 2 months later...
  • 2 months later...
  • 3 months later...

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

Loading...
 Share

  • Recently Browsing   0 members

    No registered users viewing this page.

×
×
  • Create New...