Jump to content
Bellazon

Tom Cruise
Thumbnail


Donna Versace
 Share

Recommended Posts

How Come there is no thread for Tom Cruise :cry:

tomcruise31cw.jpg

Real Name: Thomas Cruise Mapother IV

Birth Place: Syracuse, New York, USA

Date of Birth: 3 July 1962

Height: 5' 7"

Married to:

Nicole Kidman (December 24, 1990 - Aug 3, 2001) (divorced); first appeared together in Days of Thunder

Mimi Rogers (May 9, 1987 - January 1990) (divorced)

Recently engaged to Katie Holms

Ex's include - Penelope Cruz, Rebecca DeMornay, Heather Locklear, Cher, and more

Children: Tom Cruise has two adopted children:

Isabella (born December 22, 1992)

Connor (born January 17, 1995).

Link to comment
Share on other sites

  • 2 weeks later...
  • 1 month later...
  • 3 weeks later...

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

Loading...
 Share

  • Recently Browsing   0 members

    • No registered users viewing this page.
×
×
  • Create New...