Jump to content
Bellazon

Matt Woodhouse
Thumbnail


MauiKane
 Share

Recommended Posts

SOURCE: ELITE LONDON MODEL WALL

Age: 18

Full Name: Matt Woodhouse

Birth date: 2nd July 1992

Birthplace: London

Ethnic Origin: White British

Nickname: Woody

Where were you scouted? – A&F street casting

Best feature: My jaw?

Favourite grooming product: Fudge Hair product

Hobbies: Football

Favourite Movie: Shawshank Redmeption

What’s on your iPod? UK Grime

Guilty Pleasure: Krispy Kreme

Dislike: Bad drivers

Dream country to visit: Australia

What was the last thing to make you laugh out loud? South Park

What was the last dream you remember? Failing my exams!

One word to describe yourself: Ambitious

Link to comment
Share on other sites

  • 2 months later...
  • 10 months later...
  • 3 weeks later...
  • 2 weeks later...
  • 2 months later...
  • 2 weeks later...

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

Loading...
 Share

  • Recently Browsing   0 members

    • No registered users viewing this page.
×
×
  • Create New...