Jump to content
persuazn

Luke Grimes
Thumbnail

Recommended Posts

425grimesbrotherssister.jpg

Birth name: Luke Timothy Grimes

Date of birth: January 21, 1984

Place of birth: Dayton, Ohio

Height: 6′ / 1.83 cm

Luke is better known for starring in movies such as All The Boys Love Mandy Lane and Assassination Of A High School President, opposite Mischa Barton and Bruce Willis. He can currently be seen playing illegitimate son Ryan Lafferty on tv show Brothers & Sisters.

lukegrimes.net

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

hes intersting looking... like emile hirschs' hotter, edgier brother lol

i dont know bout his acting.. but hes a pretty good model :heart:

thanks for the new topic on him

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

Loading...

  • Recently Browsing   0 members

    No registered users viewing this page.

×
×
  • Create New...
Do Not Sell My Personal Information