Jump to content
Bellazon

Deborah Secco
Thumbnail


Jess Baby
 Share

Recommended Posts

post-9251-0-1446015490-11511_thumb.gif

Deborah Secco

post-9251-0-1446015490-19662_thumb.jpg

About her

Birth Name: Deborah Fialho Secco

Birthday: 11/26/1979

Birthplace: Rio de Janeiro, RJ, Brazil

Occupation: Actress

Sign: Sagittarius

Trivia

Posed twice for Brazilian Playboy: August 1999 and August 2002.

Parents: Silvia Regina Fialho and Ricardo Tindo Secco.

Has a brother named Ricardo Fialho Secco and a sister named Barbara Fialho Secco.

Has a grandmother named Eulalia.

Girlfriend of football player Roger Flores.

post-9251-0-1446015490-23733_thumb.gif

Link to comment
Share on other sites

  • 2 months later...
  • 2 weeks later...
  • 3 months later...
  • 3 months later...
  • 5 months later...

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

Loading...
 Share

  • Recently Browsing   0 members

    • No registered users viewing this page.
×
×
  • Create New...