Jump to content
Bellazon

Coco
Thumbnail


Qball
 Share

Recommended Posts

coco3e33875jr9.jpg

Birth Date: March 17th, 1979

Birth Place: Palos Verdes, California, USA

Birth Name: Nicole Natalie Austin

Nickname: Coco

Height: 5 ft 2 in (1.57 m)

Measurements: 39-23-40 in (99-58-102 cm)

Bra size: 39DD

Nicole Austin was born in 1979 in Palos Verdes, California. Austin later lived in Albequerque, New Mexico at the age of 10. She began dancing and acting during her childhood and teenage years. Once becoming an adult, Austin began to modeling in swimsuit competitions, calendars, catalogs and videos. Once becoming a model, Austin enlarged her breasts to 39DD. In 1999, she married Mike Williams, but they divorced in 2003. In 2005, Austin married rapper Ice-T.

coco2e36e79rs8.jpg

Link to comment
Share on other sites

  • 3 weeks later...

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

Loading...
 Share

  • Recently Browsing   0 members

    No registered users viewing this page.

×
×
  • Create New...