Jump to content
cast0r

Lindsay Lohan
Thumbnail

Recommended Posts

Lindsay Lohan

vf2_chilax.jpg

Birth name : Lindsay Morgan Lohan

Date of birth (location) : 2 July 1986 New York, New York, USA

Nickname : Linds

Height : 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Actress - filmography

Dramarama (2006) (in production)

Untitled Nick Cannon/Lindsay Lohan Project (2006) (announced)

I Dream of Jeannie (2005) (announced)

Gossip Girl (2005) (announced) .... Blair Waldorf

Fashionistas (2005) (pre-production) .... Vig Morgan

Untitled Lindsay Lohan Lucky Project (2005) (pre-production) .... Connie Albright

Herbie: Fully Loaded (2005) (post-production) .... Maxy Peyton

Mean Girls (2004) .... Cady Heron

Confessions of a Teenage Drama Queen (2004) .... Mary Elizabeth Cep/Lola

Freaky Friday (2003) .... Anna Coleman

Get a Clue (2002) (TV) .... Lexy Gold

"Bette" (2000) TV Series .... Rose #1 (2000)

Life-Size (2000) (TV) .... Casey

Parent Trap, The (1998) .... Hallie Parker/Annie James

"Another World" (1964) TV Series .... Alexandra 'Alli' Fowler #3 (1996-1997)

(thx Iris for the pic)

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Thanks for the pictures! I think she's amazingly beautiful and she did a great job in Mean Girls. She's such a fantastic actress.

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

Loading...

  • Recently Browsing   0 members

    No registered users viewing this page.

×
×
  • Create New...
Do Not Sell My Personal Information