Jump to content
Bellazon

Christopher Wetmore
Thumbnail


IriStrawberry
 Share

Recommended Posts

post-38365-1309690669_thumb.jpg post-38365-1309690675_thumb.jpg post-38365-1309690679_thumb.jpg post-38365-1309690684_thumb.jpg

AGE: 21

FULL NAME: CHRISTOPHER STEVEN WETMORE

BIRTHDATE: SEPTEMBER 11, 1989

BIRTHPLACE: STATEN ISLAND, NEW YORK

ETHNIC ORIGIN: ITALIAN IRISH

NICKNAME: BOURNE

WHERE WERE YOU SCOUTED? UNION SQUARE NYC

BEST FEATURE: LOVE MY TATTOOS

FAVOURITE GROOMING PRODUCT: KEIHL’S

HOBBIES: EXCERCISE & SKATEBOARDING

FAVOURITE MOVIE: KIDS

WHAT’S ON YOUR IPOD? A DAY TO REMEMBER

GUILTY PLEASURE: HA LIKE I WOULD TELL!

DISLIKE: PORK,MAYONNAISE AND SEAFOOD

DREAM COUNTRY TO VISIT: FIJI

WHAT WAS THE LAST THING TO MAKE YOU LAUGH OUT LOUD? SOME GUY RAN INTO THE TRAIN DOORS TRYING TO GET ON

WHAT WAS THE LAST DREAM YOU REMEMBER? SOMETHING ABOUT GRAND CENTRAL STATION AND NYC…MISS IT SO

ONE WORD TO DESCRIBE YOURSELF: CRAZY

CHRISTOPHER WETMORE | DIGITAL UPDATE

http://www.ftape.com/

video

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

Loading...
 Share

  • Recently Browsing   0 members

    • No registered users viewing this page.
×
×
  • Create New...