Jump to content
Bellazon

Takizawa Hideaki
Thumbnail


UltraLoveMoon7
 Share

Recommended Posts

post-25098-0-1445986066-6422_thumb.jpg

Profile

* Name: 滝沢秀明 (たきざわ ひであき)

* Name (romaji): Takizawa Hideaki

* Nickname: タッキー (Tackey)

* Profession: Actor and singer

* Birthdate: 1982-Mar-29

* Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan

* Height: 169cm

* Weight: 58kg

* Star sign: Aries

* Blood type: A

* Family: Elder brother and elder sister

* Talent agency: Johnny's Entertainment

Link to comment
Share on other sites

  • 1 year later...

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

Loading...
 Share

  • Recently Browsing   0 members

    • No registered users viewing this page.
×
×
  • Create New...