Jump to content
  • Sign Up
Sign in to follow this  
UltraLoveMoon7

Son Yeh Jin
Thumbnail

Recommended Posts

post-25098-0-1446110497-95629_thumb.jpg

Profile

* Name: 손예진 / Son Yeh Jin (Son Ye Jin)

* Real name: 손연진 / Son Yeon Jin (Son Yun Jin)

* Profession: Actress and model

* Birthdate: 1982-Jan-11

* Birthplace: Daegu, South Korea

* Height: 165cm

* Weight: 45kg

* Star sign: Capricorn

* Blood type: A

* Family: Older sister

* Talent agency: Barunson Entertainment

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now
Sign in to follow this  

  • Recently Browsing   0 members

    No registered users viewing this page.

×