Jump to content
Bellazon

Matsumoto Jun
Thumbnail


UltraLoveMoon7
 Share

Recommended Posts

post-25098-0-1446111820-72228_thumb.jpg

Profile

* Name: 松本潤

* Name (romaji): Matsumoto Jun

* Nicknames: Matsujun, Junji, King [by all Arashi], Jun~Chan, Matsumoto~kun, Do-S

* Profession: Actor, singer

* Birthdate: 1983-Aug-30

* Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan

* Height: 173cm

* Weight: 58kg

* Star sign: Virgo

* Blood type: A-

* Family: Older sister

* Talent agency: Johnny's Entertainment

Link to comment
Share on other sites

  • 1 month later...
  • 1 year later...

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

Loading...
 Share

  • Recently Browsing   0 members

    No registered users viewing this page.

×
×
  • Create New...