Jump to content
Bellazon

Ashley Greene
Thumbnail


floflandrin
 Share

Recommended Posts

Name: Ashley Michele Greene

Nicknames: Chewy (bear) & Asher

Date of birth: February 21, 1987,

Place of birth: Jacksonville, Florida, USA

Nationality: American

Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Hair color: Brunette

Occupation: Actress, model

Former jobs: Several modeling gigs, including ads for Feng Junk

Biography

post-5528-1215687254_thumb.jpg

Link to comment
Share on other sites

  • 1 month later...
  • 4 months later...

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

Loading...
 Share

  • Recently Browsing   0 members

    No registered users viewing this page.

×
×
  • Create New...