Jump to content
Bellazon

Nicholas Potts
Thumbnail


 Share

Recommended Posts

post-20967-0-1446079671-66104_thumb.jpg

Name: Nicholas Potts

Nickname: Pottsy

Date of birth: 5 June, 1983

Place of birth: Sydney, Australia

Starsign: Gemini

Hobbies: Surfing and hanging out with friends at the beach, photography, web design

Height 6'1 / 185

Hair Blonde

Eyes Blue

Shoe 10

Chest 38 / 97

Waist 32 / 81

Collar 15.5 / 39

post-20967-0-1446079672-1334_thumb.jpg post-20967-0-1446079672-30621_thumb.png

post-20967-0-1446079672-33096_thumb.jpg post-20967-0-1446079672-35271_thumb.jpg

I just wish it were easier to find pics of him.

Link to comment
Share on other sites

  • 1 year later...

Vogue Australia September 2009

Photographer: Todd Barry

Models: Myf Shepherd, Elyse Taylor, Skye Stracke, Jessica Hart, Nick Potts, Sarah Stephens, Alyssa Sutherland

post-30050-0-1446079687-74683_thumb.jpg post-30050-0-1446079687-79609_thumb.jpg 643eaf44432426.gif post-30050-0-1446079687-8732_thumb.jpg post-30050-0-1446079687-9268_thumb.jpg th_d6b36844432435.gif/monthly_08_2009/post-30050-0-1446079688-00683_thumb.jpg" data-fileid="3626720" alt="post-30050-0-1446079688-00683_thumb.jpg" data-ratio="143.76"> post-30050-0-1446079688-05189_thumb.jpg

* scanned by rox_yr_sox @ tfs

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

Loading...
 Share

  • Recently Browsing   0 members

    No registered users viewing this page.

×
×
  • Create New...