Jump to content
Bellazon

Iga Wyrwal
Thumbnail


Memento Mori
 Share

Recommended Posts

Eve Wyrwal

(aka Iga A, Eva)

algpb8.jpg

Birth name: Iga Wyrwa?

Date of birth: 20 February 1989 (1989-02-20) (age 20)

Place of birth: Kalisz, Poland

Height: 1.66 m (5'6'')

Eye colour: Brown / Hazel

Measurements: 34F-25-36

Bra size: 34F (Eur. 75G)

Weight: 55 kg (121 lbs)

Other names: Eva, Iga A, Eve Wyrwal

She moved to the United Kingdom in 2006[1] and her modelling photos have garnered popularity on the Internet. This landed her a modelling contract, and since 2008 was contracted as a cover girl for Nuts magazine, in which she was introduced in April of that year as "the sexiest new babe in Britain", and later that month was ranked first in the magazine's "100 Sexiest Topless Babes 2008" list.

Wyrwa? has appeared in men's magazines including Playboy, Front and CKM. She has appeared in many shoots for websites including Met-Art, Breathtakers and Only Tease, and has featured in the UK national newspaper Daily Star as a Page Three girl.

Edited by Qball
bio update
Link to comment
Share on other sites

  • 3 months later...

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

Loading...
 Share

  • Recently Browsing   0 members

    No registered users viewing this page.

×
×
  • Create New...