Jump to content
Bellazon

Recommended Posts

Anca-Radici-6.thumb.jpg.c59f107a78dbb0d2e67d4dc4bfbb9c75.jpg721487_1.thumb.jpg.757dec4fd5185630b0c41d3a2e6b1523.jpg
Anca Radici

Date of Birth:May 5 1977

Place of Birth:Sibiu,Romania

Birth name:Ancuta Radici

Currently Residing In:France,Paris

Height:1.79 cm

Hair:Blonde

Eyes:Green

Bust:88 cm

Waist:61 cm
Hips:90 cm

 

Covers:

Isa France January 2005
 

Advertisements:

Eminence,Vuarnet,


Anca Radici is known for her work on Taken (2008), Hitman (2007) and Spiral (2005).


 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

  • 4 months later...

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

Loading...
 Share

  • Recently Browsing   0 members

    • No registered users viewing this page.
×
×
  • Create New...