Jump to content
Bellazon

Irma Weij
Thumbnail


el jefe
 Share

Recommended Posts

Irma Weij

Nationality: Dutch

Hair color: Blonde

Eye color: Blue / green

Date of birth: 1990

Place of birth: The Netherlands

Height: 5'8.5" ; 174cm

Measurements: (US) 29-23-35 ; (EU) 77-58-88

Dress size: (US) 3 ; (EU) 33

Shoe size: (US) 8.5 ; (EU) 39 ; (UK) 6

Mother agency: Paparazzi Model Management - Amsterdam

post-35845-0-1446075119-2768_thumb.jpg

Link to comment
Share on other sites

  • 4 weeks later...
  • 4 months later...

Age: 20

Where were you scouted: Amsterdam

What do you enjoy most about modelling: The travelling

Nickname: You don’t want to know! Irma… Erm… Sperm… haha

What’s your best feature? My new red hair

Hobbies: Shopping, seeing friends, parties

What’s your favourite movie? Lost in Translation. It was filmed close to where i lived in Japan.

What last made you LOL: When i told you my nickname… LOL

Describe yourself in one word: Weird

Stats

Height: 5’9.5″ / 176cm

Waist: 23″ / 58cm

Hips: 35″ / 89cm

Shoes: 6 UK / 39 EU / 8 US

Dress: 8 UK / 36 EU / 6 US

Hair: Red

Eyes: Blue/Green

Agency

UK: MODELS 1

post-35528-1331743568_thumb.jpgpost-35528-1331743572_thumb.jpg

Link to comment
Share on other sites

  • 6 months later...

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

Loading...
 Share

  • Recently Browsing   0 members

    • No registered users viewing this page.
×
×
  • Create New...