Jump to content
Bellazon

Bridget Regan
Thumbnail


Bad Apple
 Share

Recommended Posts

Date of Birth

3 February 1982, San Diego County, California, USA

Birth Name

Bridget Catherine Regan

Height

5' 9" (1.75 m)

The Best and the Brightest

Robin

2008-2010 Legend of the Seeker (TV series)

Kahlan Amnell / Kahlan

– Tears (2010) … Kahlan Amnell

– Unbroken (2010) … Kahlan Amnell

– Eternity (2010) … Kahlan Amnell

– Extinction (2010) … Kahlan Amnell

– Walter (2010) … Kahlan Amnell

See all 44 episodes »

2008 Sex and the City

Hostess

2008 New Amsterdam (TV series)

Daphne Tucker

– Keep the Change (2008) … Daphne Tucker

2007 The Black Donnellys (TV series)

Trish Hughes

– Wasn't That Enough? (2007) … Trish Hughes

– When the Door Opens (2007) … Trish Hughes

– All of Us Are in the Gutter (2007) … Trish Hughes

– In Each One a Savior (2007) … Trish Hughes

2007 The Babysitters

Tina Tuchman

2007 Six Degrees (TV series)

Diana Foss

– A Simple Twist of Fate (2007) … Diana Foss

2007 The American Experience (TV series documentary)

Angelica Shippen (2007)

– Alexander Hamilton (2007) … Angelica Shippen (2007)

2006-2007 Law & Order: Criminal Intent (TV series)

ADA Claudia Shankly / ADA Shankly

– Silencer (2007) … ADA Claudia Shankly

– Masquerade (2006) … ADA Shankly

2007 Supreme Courtships (TV movie)

Holly

2006/I Blinders (short)

Vivian

2006 Love Monkey (TV series)

Woman

– Pilot (2006) … Woman

2006 The Wedding Album (TV movie)

Kate

post-44927-1310203742_thumb.jpg

post-44927-1310203797_thumb.jpg

post-44927-1310203808_thumb.jpg

post-44927-1310203856_thumb.jpg

post-44927-1310203938_thumb.jpg

post-44927-1310204034_thumb.jpg

post-44927-1310204046_thumb.jpg

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

Loading...
 Share

  • Recently Browsing   0 members

    • No registered users viewing this page.
×
×
  • Create New...