Jump to content
Sign in to follow this  
sammie19

Christine Dolce
Thumbnail

Recommended Posts

christine Dolce

AKA: Forbidden

Born: August 31, 1981 in Long Beach, California

Former Cosmetologist

Turned into an Internet Celebrity in the early 2000's due to MySpace.

Later became a glamour model, and now opened some own business.

One being Destroyed Denim jeans

80482661.jpg

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

Loading...
Sign in to follow this  

  • Recently Browsing   0 members

    No registered users viewing this page.

×
×
  • Create New...