Jump to content
Sign in to follow this  
COP11

Sandra Giles
Thumbnail

Recommended Posts

Date of Birth

24 July 1932, Hooker, Oklahoma, USA

Birth Name

Lelia Bernice Giles

Nickname

Sandy

Spouse

Paul Robertson (? - ?) (his death) 1 daughter, Sandra

Trivia

Mother-in-law of Michael Piller.

Grandmother of Shawn Piller.

Ex-grandmother-in-law of Lindsay Price.

Mother of Sandra Pillar.

Where Are They Now

(1997) Owns restaraunt / dance club called Pasion at 12215 Ventura Blvd. Studio City, CA 91604 (314)276-2630

post-37737-1289849720_thumb.jpg

post-37737-1289849725_thumb.gif

post-37737-1289849730_thumb.jpg

post-37737-1289849735_thumb.jpg

post-37737-1289849740_thumb.jpg

post-37737-1289849744_thumb.jpg

post-37737-1289849748_thumb.jpg

post-37737-1289849753_thumb.jpg

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

Loading...
Sign in to follow this  

  • Recently Browsing   0 members

    No registered users viewing this page.

×
×
  • Create New...