Jump to content
Bellazon

F.Cuz
Thumbnail


UltraLoveMoon7
 Share

Recommended Posts

a10771111no1ninji.jpg

F.Cuz (Korean: 포커즈, pronounced as 'Focus'), is a South Korean boy band managed by CAN&J's Entertainment.[1] The group made their debut on January 8, 2010 with their first single, "Jiggy".

Members

Jin On (진온)

Real Name: Kim Jin Chul (김진철)

Position: Leader, Rapper, Dance

Date of Birth: July 13, 1989 (age 20)

Height: 183cm

Weight: 68kg

Lee U (이유)

Real Name: Lee Seung Hyun (이승현)

Position: Main Vocalist

Date of Birth: March 20, 1990 (age 19)

Height: 179cm

Kan (칸)

Real Name: Choi Young Hak(최영학) Position: Dance, Rapper, Vocal

Date of Birth: September 30, 1991 (age 18)

Height: 184cm

Ye Jun (예준)

Real Name: Shim Ye Jun (심예준)

Position: Lead Vocalist

Date of Birth: February 4, 1992 (age 17)

Height: 182cm

Weight: 67kg

Link to comment
Share on other sites

  • 4 weeks later...

"No One" Mini Album Jacket Photoshoot

th_d31a7571774973.gif/monthly_03_2010/post-25098-0-1445985334-16962_thumb.jpg" data-fileid="2258704" alt="post-25098-0-1445985334-16962_thumb.jpg" data-ratio="150"> th_abc06b71774978.gif/monthly_03_2010/post-25098-0-1445985334-22726_thumb.jpg" data-fileid="2258705" alt="post-25098-0-1445985334-22726_thumb.jpg" data-ratio="150"> th_d430b471774981.gif/monthly_03_2010/post-25098-0-1445985334-27744_thumb.jpg" data-fileid="2258710" alt="post-25098-0-1445985334-27744_thumb.jpg" data-ratio="150.25"> th_75b2d471774984.gif/monthly_03_2010/post-25098-0-1445985334-31014_thumb.jpg" data-fileid="2258714" alt="post-25098-0-1445985334-31014_thumb.jpg" data-ratio="150"> th_d08fe371774986.gif/monthly_03_2010/post-25098-0-1445985334-33105_thumb.jpg" data-fileid="2258716" alt="post-25098-0-1445985334-33105_thumb.jpg" data-ratio="149.75"> post-25098-0-1445985334-37333_thumb.jpg th_454f4471774990.gif/monthly_03_2010/post-25098-0-1445985334-40239_thumb.jpg" data-fileid="2258720" alt="post-25098-0-1445985334-40239_thumb.jpg" data-ratio="150"> post-25098-0-1445985334-41517_thumb.jpg th_a1c81d71774994.gif/monthly_03_2010/post-25098-0-1445985334-4286_thumb.jpg" data-fileid="2258723" alt="post-25098-0-1445985334-4286_thumb.jpg" data-ratio="150.25"> post-25098-0-1445985334-44011_thumb.jpg th_a7931371774997.gif/monthly_03_2010/post-25098-0-1445985334-45486_thumb.jpg" data-fileid="2258726" alt="post-25098-0-1445985334-45486_thumb.jpg" data-ratio="150"> post-25098-0-1445985334-46629_thumb.jpg th_e41b7471775000.gif/monthly_03_2010/post-25098-0-1445985334-48103_thumb.jpg" data-fileid="2258728" alt="post-25098-0-1445985334-48103_thumb.jpg" data-ratio="150"> post-25098-0-1445985334-49328_thumb.jpg th_7e2ec471775004.gif/monthly_03_2010/post-25098-0-1445985334-5008_thumb.jpg" data-fileid="2258730" alt="post-25098-0-1445985334-5008_thumb.jpg" data-ratio="150"> post-25098-0-1445985334-53439_thumb.jpg th_4607fe71775007.gif/monthly_03_2010/post-25098-0-1445985334-55715_thumb.jpg" data-fileid="2258732" alt="post-25098-0-1445985334-55715_thumb.jpg" data-ratio="149.75"> post-25098-0-1445985334-57612_thumb.jpg post-25098-0-1445985334-60809_thumb.jpg post-25098-0-1445985334-63825_thumb.jpg post-25098-0-1445985334-68494_thumb.jpg th_ed07b971775017.gif/monthly_03_2010/post-25098-0-1445985334-69945_thumb.jpg" data-fileid="2258738" alt="post-25098-0-1445985334-69945_thumb.jpg" data-ratio="150"> post-25098-0-1445985334-71563_thumb.jpg th_0f65ac71775021.gif/monthly_03_2010/post-25098-0-1445985334-73835_thumb.jpg" data-fileid="2258740" alt="post-25098-0-1445985334-73835_thumb.jpg" data-ratio="150"> th_5ee39f71775023.gif/monthly_03_2010/post-25098-0-1445985334-75042_thumb.jpg" data-fileid="2258741" alt="post-25098-0-1445985334-75042_thumb.jpg" data-ratio="150"> post-25098-0-1445985334-78241_thumb.jpg post-25098-0-1445985334-7949_thumb.jpg d9ba5271775028.gif

cr: fcuzed

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

Loading...
 Share

  • Recently Browsing   0 members

    No registered users viewing this page.

×
×
  • Create New...