Jump to content
Bellazon

Inna Gomes
Thumbnail


choses_tendres
 Share

Recommended Posts

Inna Gomes

f7e39916f70f.jpg

Inna Gomes (born 2 January 1970) Russian Actress and Model known for her work with Zarina, Sweet Mama, Alix Avien, Deffinesse, PepsiCo, "Ш.О.К", "Dove", "Alix Avien", Pantene Pro-V and "Danon".

Alternate Names: Inna Churkina

Birthplace: Barakovo, Ryazan province, USSR

Birthdate: 2 January 1970

Height: 170

Bust: 88

Waist: 60

Hips: 90

Hair: Brown

Eyes: Green

Agency: Red Stars

Filmography

1. "Kazaki-razboiniki" (2008) TV mini-series

2. Almaz Black Box (2007)

3. Letniy dozhd (2002) .... Zhenya

... aka Летний дождь (Russia)

... aka Summer Rain (literal English title)

4. Kamenskaya: Za vse nado platit (2002)

5. Khoroshie i plokhie (2000)

... aka Хорошие и плохие (Russia)

... aka The Good and Bad (International: English title)

6. "Chyornaya komnata" .... Inna (2 episodes, 2000)

- Kollektsionery (2000) TV episode

- Obscure (2000) TV episode .... Inna

7. "Gostya iz budushchego" (1985) TV mini-series (as Inna Churkina)

... aka "Гостья из будущего" (Soviet Union: Russian title)

... aka "Guest from the Future"

Self:

1. "Posledniy geroy" .... Herself (1 episode, 2001)

... aka "Последний герой" (Russia)

... aka "The Last Hero" (International: English title: informal title)

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

Loading...
 Share

  • Recently Browsing   0 members

    No registered users viewing this page.

×
×
  • Create New...