Jump to content
Hime

Satomi Shigemori
Thumbnail

Recommended Posts

Satomi Shigemori

j9vof4.jpg

Japanese Name: 重盛さと美

Nickname: Sacchan

Date of Birth: 1988/09/04

Home: Fukuoka Prefecture

Blood type: B

Height: 152 cm

Measurements: 82 - 56 - 82 cm

Skills: Dancing, monomane & basketball

Hobby: Movies

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

I certainly wouldn't mind playing basketball with her :|

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

well I'm pretty tall myself so a short girl like that next to me would look kind of weird, but with a cute face like that she could be a midget for all I care :p

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

agree about her face+hair, and I wouldnt mind playing with any of these GIs and RQs, I'm not picky when it comes to basketball :shifty:

ok I'm starting to sound like a dirtbag now :laugh:

thanks for the pics once again, man I keep repeating that so often i should just put it in my sig :p

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

yeah the beauty marks add some extra cuteness :) perfection is overrated haha

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

that last pic is insane, I likes long sleeves + cute panties very much :ninja:

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
yatta! another fetish has been fed :ninja:

:rofl: :rofl: :angel:

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

Loading...

  • Recently Browsing   0 members

    No registered users viewing this page.

×
×
  • Create New...
Do Not Sell My Personal Information