Jump to content
Bellazon

Eri Kamei
Thumbnail


Hime
 Share

Recommended Posts

Eri Kamei

post-3083-0-1446113003-58523_thumb.jpg

Also known as: Eririn, Kame-chan

Born: December 23, 1988 (1988-12-23) (age 20)

Origin: Arakawa, Tokyo, Japan

Genre(s): Japanese pop

Occupation(s): Singer

Years active: 2003–present

Label(s): Zetima

Associated acts: Morning Musume, Sakuragumi, H.P. All Stars

Link to comment
Share on other sites

  • 1 month later...

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

Loading...
 Share

  • Recently Browsing   0 members

    No registered users viewing this page.

×
×
  • Create New...