Jump to content
Bellazon

Taegoon
Thumbnail


tuhreese
 Share

Recommended Posts

?? Taegoon

post-3513-0-1445985714-2807_thumb.jpg

Born: January 17, 1986

Real Name: Kim Taegoon ???

Entertainment Company: ???????? Logi Ent.

**same company as H-Eugene & Bae Seul Ki** if translated correctly.

Physique: 184.0cm, 75.0kg

Debut: Mini-album debut album in 2009 [Call Me]

Hobbies: ???, ???

Special Skills: ??, ????

th_2372373Taegoon.jpg

01 Intro

02 Call Me | MV | DEBUT PERF

03 One Two Step

04 My Girl

05 ? ?? ?? (feat. H-??)

06 Hands Up

Pictures:

th_0090002055746_0_hhhgjg.jpgth_taegoonimg_01.jpgth_taegoonimg_02.jpgth_taegoonimg_03.jpgth_taegoonimg_04.jpg

th_taegoonimg_05.jpgth_taegoonimg_06.jpgth_taegoonimg_07.jpgth_taegoonimg_08.jpg

Link to comment
Share on other sites

  • 8 months later...

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

Loading...
 Share

  • Recently Browsing   0 members

    No registered users viewing this page.

×
×
  • Create New...