Jump to content
Bellazon

Oguri Shun
Thumbnail


UltraLoveMoon7
 Share

Recommended Posts

post-25098-0-1445986552-89541_thumb.jpg

Profile

* Name: 小栗旬 (おぐり しゅん)

* Name (romaji): Oguri Shun

* Nicknames: Ogushun, Guri, Ogurin

* Profession: Actor and seiyu

* Birthdate: 1982-Dec-26

* Birthplace: Kodaira, Tokyo, Japan

* Height: 184cm

* Weight: 74kg

* Star sign: Capricorn

* Blood type: O

* Family: Older brother (Ryo) and older sister

* Talent agency: Tristone

Link to comment
Share on other sites

  • 1 month later...
  • 1 month later...
  • 1 month later...
  • 1 year later...

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

Loading...
 Share

  • Recently Browsing   0 members

    No registered users viewing this page.

×
×
  • Create New...