Jump to content
Bellazon

Brittany Daniel
Thumbnail


Recommended Posts

Birthname: Brittany Ann Daniel

Height/Weight: 5'7"/115 lbs.

Eye Color: Blue/Green

Hair Color: Blonde

Birthmarks: Has a birthmark on her arm the size of a nickle

Resides in: San Fernando Valley, CA

Parents C.B and Carolyn, sister Cynthia, and older brother Brad

Religion: Christian/Catholic

Nicknames: Boo Boo, Britt

Car: Bright Red Ford Explorer

School: National Honor Society scholar throughout high school

Hobbies: Rock climbing, rollerblading, and going to the beach

Brittany Daniel Biography: Brittany Daniel was born March 17, 1976 in Gainesville, Florida. Brittany was born to a twin sister Cynthia and both sisters began modeling in high school. Her modeling career eventually led to commercial spots and guest spots in TV series. Brittany made her acting debut in "Burke's Law" and was to also appear in "The New Leave It To Beaver" and "Swan's Crossing". Brittany has acted more recently in "Sweet Valley High", "The Basketball Diaries", and "Dawson's Creek". This young actress's career is on the rise so keep and eye out for her.

:wub: :drool:

Edited by QBall
Link to post
Share on other sites
  • 3 weeks later...
Yeah :yes: so true :laugh: I love them :wub:  :heart:  :kiss:. Too bad it's over :cry:.

Does someone have pictures or videos with both of them, please :blush: ??

<{POST_SNAPBACK}>

I do have some pics of the twins that I'll be posting over the next couple of days.

Link to post
Share on other sites
Thanks for the pics :fun: they're really pretty and gorgeous twins :wub:  :kiss: !!!

<{POST_SNAPBACK}>

No problem! I have a ton of pics on Brit, I've been to busy to post 'em. I'll get to it over the weekend. :blink:

Link to post
Share on other sites

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

Loading...
  • Recently Browsing   0 members

    No registered users viewing this page.

×
×
  • Create New...