Jump to content
Bellazon

Kelly Slater
Thumbnail


manuelita8224
 Share

Recommended Posts

KELLY SLATER

age: 36 years-old

a.k.a.: Slats, SL8TER

d.o.b.: February 11, 1972

born: Cocoa Beach, Florida USA

resides: Florida and Hawaii USA

parents: Kelly's mom, Judy, lives with her new husband in Florida. His dad, Steve was a bait and tackle shop owner who lost his battle with lung cancer in 2002.

siblings: Two brothers; Sean is three years Kelly's elder, Stephen is six years his junior - both live in Florida

significant other: Yep.

offspring: Has an 11 year-old daughter named Taylor (born to then girlfriend in 1996)

hobbies: Playing golf, music or fishing

th_53775_kellyslater2_122_550lo.jpgth_53777_kellyslater-1_122_807lo.jpgpost-16639-0-1446108889-9187_thumb.jpg

Link to comment
Share on other sites

  • 3 weeks later...
  • 2 months later...
  • 8 months later...

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

Loading...
 Share

  • Recently Browsing   0 members

    No registered users viewing this page.

×
×
  • Create New...