Jump to content
Hiro

Rachel Stevens
Thumbnail

Recommended Posts

Birth name

Rachel Lauren Stevens

Height

5' 3" (1.60 m)

Birth Place: London, UK

Rachel was born 9 April 1978 in London. Rachel started drama school at the age of 5. At 15 she was picked from 5000 people to win a modelling competition organised by Just 17 magazine. She did some modelling work and she then went to the London School of Fashion to study the fashion business. She got a diploma and then moved into fashion PR. Then at age 21 she joined the pop group S Club 7.

http://www.rachelstevensonline.com

rachelinfo214dg.jpg

fdrrlg17kc.jpg

funkydorysingle15ax.jpg

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

NO new pictures for me, but THX Hiro for starting Rachel topic. She is still my no.4 goddess, and nuthin' will change that. :wub:

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

Loading...

  • Recently Browsing   0 members

    No registered users viewing this page.

×
×
  • Create New...
Do Not Sell My Personal Information