Jump to content
Bellazon

ecrin
 Share

Recommended Posts

GONG YOO=SMILE

post-86854-0-1446072683-72817_thumb.jpg

Birthday: July 10, 1979 / Busan,South Korea

Birth Name: Hong Ji-Cheol

Height: 184

post-86854-0-1446072683-76466_thumb.jpg post-86854-0-1446072683-79508_thumb.jpg post-86854-0-1446072683-80378_thumb.jpg

TV Series

2001 School 4

2002 Whenever the Heart Beats/Hard Love

2003 20 Years/Scream/My Room, Your Room

2005 Biscuit

2006 One Fine Day

2007 The 1st Shop of Coffee Prince

2012 Big

2013 Dating Agency: Cyrano

Films

2003 My Tutor Friend

2004 Spy Girl/ Superstar Mr. Gam/S Diary

2005 She's on Duty

2007 Like a Dragon

2010 Finding Mr. Destiny

2011 Silenced

2013 The Suspect

2015 A Man and a Woman

Link to comment
Share on other sites

  • 3 weeks later...
  • 4 weeks later...

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

Loading...
 Share

  • Recently Browsing   0 members

    • No registered users viewing this page.
×
×
  • Create New...