Jump to content
Bellazon

Ayame Misaki
Thumbnail


@lice
 Share

Recommended Posts

5d0233d6b67270_full.jpg

Profile

Name: Misaki Ayame

Real name: Tsuzaki Ayame

Birthdate: April 26th, 1989

Birthplace: Kobe-shi, Hyogo, Japan

Blood type: B

Height: 163cm

Bust: 92cm (F cup)

Waist: 62cm

Hips: 92cm

Shoe size: 24cm

Hobbies: Singing, playing sports

Favorite quotes: "Naseba naru" (If it can make, it will become); "Soushisou ai" (Mutual love)

Link to comment
Share on other sites

  • 1 month later...

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

Loading...
 Share

  • Recently Browsing   0 members

    No registered users viewing this page.

×
×
  • Create New...