Jump to content
Sign in to follow this  
♥AlbaForEver♥

Gimena Accardi
Thumbnail

Recommended Posts

n11f03c1rl8.jpg :heart:

Date of Birth

27 May 1985, Buenos Aires, Argentina

Birth Name

María Gimena de los Milagros Accardi

Nickname

Magi

Height

5' 2½" (1.59 m)

Filmography:

Cartas para Jenny (2007) .... Jenny

"Casi ángeles" .... Malvina Bedoya Agüero (1 episode, 2007)

- Episode #1.1 (2007) TV episode .... Malvina Bedoya Agüero

"Collar de esmeraldas" (2006) TV series (unknown episodes)

"Amor en custodia" .... Tatiana Aguirre (1 episode, 2005)

- Episode #1.1 (2005) TV episode .... Tatiana Aguirre

"Panadería los Felipe" (2004) TV series .... Jazmín

"Rebelde Way" (2002) TV series .... Sabrina Guzmán (unknown episodes, 2003)

... aka Rebel's Way (International: English title)

"Kachorra" (2002) TV series .... Josefina Bernadette 'Jose' Moravia Estévez (unknown episodes)

... aka Runaway Lady (International: English title)

"Simuladores, Los" (2002) TV series .... Melina (unknown episodes)

... aka Pretenders (International: English title)

"Maridos a domicilio" (2002) TV series .... Catalina

"PH" (2001) TV series .... Sofía

"Buscas de siempre, Los" (2000) TV series .... Jessica Santana (unknown episodes)

... aka The Searches (International: English title

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

Loading...
Sign in to follow this  

  • Recently Browsing   0 members

    No registered users viewing this page.

×
×
  • Create New...
Do Not Sell My Personal Information