Jump to content
Bellazon

Jordan Brower
Thumbnail


floflandrin
 Share

Recommended Posts

Date of Birth

14 October 1981, Lompoc, California, USA

Birth Name

Jordan Lloyd Brower

Height

6' (1.83 m)

Spouse

Whitney Taylor (8 May 2004 - present); 1 child

Outrage (2008) (post-production) .... Duke

Hallettsville (2008) .... Mark

Relative Strangers (2006) (uncredited) .... Prisoner

Shakespeare's Sonnets (2005) .... Aaron

"Six Feet Under" .... Topher (1 episode, 2001)

- Crossroads (2001) TV episode .... Topher

Texas Rangers (2001) .... Jake Dunnison

Held for Ransom (2000) .... Bruce Kirtland

"Providence" .... Mark (1 episode, 1999)

- Good Fellows (1999) TV episode .... Mark

Speedway Junky (1999) .... Eric

Night Ride Home (1999) (TV) .... Simon

"3rd Rock from the Sun" .... Steve (1 episode, 1998)

... aka 3rd Rock (USA: promotional abbreviation)

... aka Life As We Know It

- The Physics of Being Dick (1998) TV episode .... Steve

"7th Heaven" (1 episode, 1998)

... aka 7th Heaven: Beginnings (USA: rerun title)

... aka Seventh Heaven

- It Takes a Village (1998) TV episode

"Teen Angel" .... Jordan Lubell (16 episodes, 1997-1998)

- Look Ma, No Face (1998) TV episode .... Jordan Lubell

- The Un-Natural (1998) TV episode .... Jordan Lubell

- Back to DePolo (1998) TV episode .... Jordan Lubell

- The Play's the Thing (1998) TV episode .... Jordan Lubell

- Who's the Boss (1998) TV episode .... Jordan Lubell

(11 more)

"Social Studies" (1997) TV series .... Matt (unknown episodes)

Forest Warrior (1996) .... Brian Anderson

"Kirk" .... Ty (1 episode, 1996)

- She Stoops to Conquer (1996) TV episode .... Ty

Sticks & Stones (1996) .... Hayes

"Baywatch" .... Daryl (1 episode, 1995)

... aka Baywatch Hawaii (USA: new title)

- Surf's Up (1995) TV episode .... Daryl

The Big Green (1995) .... Nick Anderssen

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

Loading...
 Share

  • Recently Browsing   0 members

    No registered users viewing this page.

×
×
  • Create New...