Jump to content
Bellazon

Eric Winter
Thumbnail


tinkerbelle
 Share

Recommended Posts

Date of Birth

17 July 1976, La Mirada, California, USA

Birth Name

Eric Barrett Winter

Spouse

Allison Ford (2001 - 2004) (divorced)

Trivia

Grew up in La Puente, California

Graduated from UCLA with a degree in psychology.

Has an English bulldog named Lilly that was given to him by Sharon Osbourne on an episode of "The Sharon Osbourne Show" (2003) .

0000041790_20070801111008.jpg model8.jpg
Link to comment
Share on other sites

  • 2 months later...
  • 2 months later...
  • 2 weeks later...

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

Loading...
 Share

  • Recently Browsing   0 members

    No registered users viewing this page.

×
×
  • Create New...