julia Posted March 3, 2007 Share Posted March 3, 2007 hmmm .... my fauvorite serial is friends Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
midnight lady Posted March 3, 2007 Share Posted March 3, 2007 My favorite is Full House Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
follow the angel Posted March 3, 2007 Share Posted March 3, 2007 hmm.... Its one tree hill Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
♥AlbaForEver♥ Posted July 25, 2007 Share Posted July 25, 2007 one tree hill,the oc,rebelde way.... Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
VivaLaLima Posted August 1, 2007 Share Posted August 1, 2007 oc, oth, friends Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Frederick Posted August 3, 2007 Share Posted August 3, 2007 My favourite cereal would have to be Lucky Charms. Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
NoFeelings Posted August 7, 2007 Share Posted August 7, 2007 Atm it's Prison Break,but some all time favourites are : Friends,Buffy,Angel and Sex & the City although i'm not too crazy about the last one. Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
COP11 Posted August 9, 2010 Share Posted August 9, 2010 Sons of Anarchy is my fav Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Lyon Posted August 9, 2010 Share Posted August 9, 2010 Child of Out Time (I know this is more like a documentary ) Doctor Zhivago (Just want to buy this serial badly ) Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
alanmoore Posted December 8, 2010 Share Posted December 8, 2010 Love all the Friends episodes because it makes me laugh. Whenever i feel sad then i watch it. Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Mickiala Posted December 8, 2010 Share Posted December 8, 2010 Thanks to Netflix Im addicted to Mcleod's Daughters from Australia Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
MIke Hussy Posted December 14, 2010 Share Posted December 14, 2010 Eureka is my favorite . Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Bad Apple Posted December 14, 2010 Share Posted December 14, 2010 24 Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
sagitario Posted December 16, 2010 Share Posted December 16, 2010 Merlin, Legend of the seeker Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Umbrella Beach Posted December 31, 2010 Share Posted December 31, 2010 Gossip Girl, Glee, Skins & Pretty Little Liars (: Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Ophelia_Immortal Posted December 31, 2010 Share Posted December 31, 2010 Doctor Who, Torchwood and now Nikita Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Socio Posted March 21, 2011 Share Posted March 21, 2011 Now : the Event, Bordewalk Empire, Gods of Arena (Spartacus Season 2), the Mentalist, Ever: the Shield, the Sopranosgood new starts, Camelot, Vampires Diaries Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Ophelia_Immortal Posted March 21, 2011 Share Posted March 21, 2011 Doctor Who, Torchwood and now Nikita adding Supernatural and Merlin to this list Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
LITTLE MISS SUNSHINE Posted March 21, 2011 Share Posted March 21, 2011 being human, Fringe, law & Orders, true-blood, boardwalk empire Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Socio Posted May 1, 2011 Share Posted May 1, 2011 I've started to watch 2 new : Chicago Code and the Killing. Good ones, worth of your time. Quote Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Recommended Posts
Join the conversation
You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.